2020年度 湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロ U-15
NO 氏名 ふりがな 前所属 ポジション
3 飯村 春斗 いいむら はると FC二宮 DF
4 池田 遊大 いけだ ゆうだい 駒寄滝の沢SC FW
5 植木 大智 うえき たいち 駒寄滝の沢SC FW
6 大谷 一葵 おおたに いっき FC湘南辻堂 MF
1 加藤 雄大 かとう ゆうだい 鶴が台スパイダース GK
10 腰原 京 こしはら きょう FC湘南辻堂 FW
13 齋藤 駿 さいとう しゅん 藤沢FC MF
14 櫻井 倖暉 さくらい こうき 寒川SC MF
15 笹沢 巧馬 ささざわ たくま 鶴が台スパイダース MF
18 嶋 春登 しま はると 小和田FC DF
19 高良 晃太 たから こうた 湘南シーホースFC DF
20 堂角田 海里 どうかくだ かいり 駒寄滝の沢SC FW
21 濱崎 新大 はまさき あらた 浜見平JSC DF
12 晴柀 匠弥 はれまき たくみ 大磯SSS GK
23 廣井 宙 ひろい そら FC浜須賀 FW
24 前 彪臥 まえ ひゅうが FC六会湘南台 MF
25 松本 孝介 まつもと こうすけ 鶴が台スパイダース DF
26 吉越 泉人 よしこし せんり アルバトロスSC DF
NO 氏名 ふりがな 前所属 ポジション

2

磯部 慶太 いそべ けいた FC六会湘南台 MF
井上 塁稀 いのうえ るいき 寒川少年サッカークラブ MF 

浦島 佳汰 うらしま けいた 松浪SC MF
大木 幹太 おおき かんた 寒川少年サッカークラブ  MF
太田 一豊 おおた いっと 鶴が台スパイダースSC FW
岡本 寛太 おかもと かんた FC湘南辻堂 MF
尾原 怜 おばら さとる FCグランツ梅田 MF
金子 琉騎  かねこ りゅうき 寒川少年サッカークラブ DF
11  川井 陽太 かわい ようた FC六会湘南台 DF
13  三枝 新大  さえぐさ あらた 寒川少年サッカークラブ DF
15  坂本 楓 さかもと かえで SSTP湘南SC MF
16 佐藤 駿平 さとう しゅんぺい 駒寄滝の沢SC DF
17  清水 律  しみず りつ 鶴嶺FC MF
18  杉山 晃世 すぎやま こうせい アルゼンチンSC FW
19  杉山 大芽 すぎやま たいが

藤沢FC

DF
20  鈴木 航佑 すずき こうすけ FCグランツ梅田 DF
21  瀬戸 洸太 せと こうた FCグランツ梅田 DF
23  田川 新大 たがわ あらた 寒川少年サッカークラブ DF
22  中澤 良維斗 なかざわ らいと 浜見平JSC MF
24  中島 陸渡 なかじま りくと FC東海岸 FW
14  永島 雷琉 ながしま らいる 羽鳥SC MF 
25  長野 里久 ながの りく スカイブルーSC FW 
26  西川 大翔 にしかわ ひろと 松林ジョーズ MF
29  藤井 冬威 ふじい とうい FC東海岸 DF
山﨑 碧澄 やまざき あすと 小出SC GK
12  山瀬 稜太 やませ りょうた FC東海岸 GK
28  吉川 櫂 よしかわ かい スカイブルーSC DF
   

2020年度 湘南リーヴレ・エスチーロ U-13

NO 氏名 ふりがな 前所属 ポジション
2 石井 我空

いしい がく

FC東海岸 MF

3

石川 祥太郎 いしかわ しょうたろう 鶴が台スパイダースSC DF
4 伊藤 雄太 いとう ゆうた 大原FC  MF
5 稲葉 大智 いなば たいち 藤沢FC MF
6 岩野 遥斗 いわの はると 羽鳥SC DF
7 大野 航生 おおの こうせい FC湘南辻堂 FW
8  奥谷 健之助  おくたに けんのすけ FC湘南辻堂 FW
9  加藤 太一 かとう たいち 藤沢FC MF
1 加藤 琉 かとう るい スカイブルーSSS GK
10 武田 圭右  たけだ けいすけ 大原FC MF
11 土井 凜太朗 どい りんたろう アルバトロスSC FW
12 土岐 優介 とき ゆうすけ 藤沢FC GK
13 富松 希里  とみまつ きり FC今宿 DF
14 西村 洋 にしむら ひろ カルペソール湘南 MF
15 深谷 直樹 ふかや なおき

FCアルファ

MF
16 福永 竣太 ふくなが しゅんた 小出SC MF
17

牧野 心之丞

まきの しんのすけ 寒川SC MF
18 松井 大和 まつい ひろと FC今宿 FW
19 三島 光琉 みしま ひりゅう 金田キッカーズ MF
20 村田 瑞樹 むらた みずき 金田キッカーズ DF
21 安岡 煌晴 やすおか こうせい FC今宿 MF
22 山﨑 朴 やまざき はく 鶴が台スパイダースSC DF